Sandbox: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
Ostermayer (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Table Broslow | |||
{| | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Broslow Color''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Weight (Age)''' | |||
|-style="background:lightgreen" | |||
|Green||[[35kg (10yr)]] | |||
|-style="background:orange" | |||
| Orange||[[25kg (8yr)]] | |||
|- style="background:dodgerblue" | |||
| Blue||[[20kg (6yr)]] | |||
|- style="background:ivory" | |||
| White||[[15kg (4yr)]] | |||
|-style="background:yellow" | |||
| Yellow||[[12kg (2yr)]] | |||
|-style="background:magenta" | |||
| Purple||[[10kg (1yr)]] | |||
|- style="background:salmon" | |||
| Red||[[8kg (6mo)]] | |||
|-style="background:pink" | |||
| Pink||X | |||
|-style="background:lightgrey" | |||
| Grey||[[5kg (2mo)]] | |||
|-style="background:azure" | |||
| Premie||[[2kg (preemie)]] | |||
|} | |||
==Navbox== | |||
{{Navbox | {{Navbox | ||
| name = Critical care main | | name = Critical care main | ||
Revision as of 00:56, 13 November 2014
==Table Broslow
| Broslow Color | Weight (Age) |
| Green | 35kg (10yr) |
| Orange | 25kg (8yr) |
| Blue | 20kg (6yr) |
| White | 15kg (4yr) |
| Yellow | 12kg (2yr) |
| Purple | 10kg (1yr) |
| Red | 8kg (6mo) |
| Pink | X |
| Grey | 5kg (2mo) |
| Premie | 2kg (preemie) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
How to manage this template's visibility
- Use
{{Sandbox |state=collapsed}}to show this template in its collapsed (hidden) state. - Use
{{Sandbox |state=expanded}}to show this template in its expanded (fully visible) state. - Use
{{Sandbox |state=autocollapse}}to show this template in its collapsed (hidden) state only if there is another template of the same type on the page. - Unless set otherwise (see state parameter within the template's code), autocollapse is the default state.
